Yhteystiedot/Contact

Soulhill's Pomeranian
Nieminen Piia
Sielumäki 21
03400 Vihti
Email:
Soulhills@kolumbus.fi
puh: 0405195636

Uutiset/News


6.3.2017 Päivitetty koirien sivuja

Näyttelyt/Shows

2015

24.10. Seinäjoki Int
Judge: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus

Soulhill's Magical Champion BM-2, R. CACIB
Santarinteen Nadja BB-3, BOB-VET
S Devil In Disguise BM-3
S Amazing Grace 1st open class CQ

13.9. Porvoo All Breed show
Judge: Rainer Vuorinen

Soulhill's Duchess BB1, CAC and BEST OF BREED!
Soulhill's Devil In Disguise BOS
Soulhill's Magical Winner BB2
Santarinteen Nadja BB4 and BOS-VET

5.9. Vantaa All Breed show
Judge: Nikola Smolic

Soulhill's Devil In Disguise BOB and BIG-4! 
With this result, "Lenni" is the #1 Pomeranian in Finland at the moment!

Santarinteen Jade BB3, BOB-vet and finally BEST IN SHOW VETERAN!!!!
Soulhill's Duchess BB2 with CAC
Soulhill's Magical Champion 2nd in Champion class, CQ

30.8. Speciality show Helsinki
judge: Elina Haapaniemi

Soulhill's Mr Marvellous BOB-puppy and shortlisted top 8 in finals!
Soulhill's Devil In Disguise 3rd champion class, CQ
Soulhill's Duchess 2nd in intermediate class, CQ
Santarinteen Jade 3rd in VET class, CQ
Santarinteen Nadja 4th in VET class, Exc

BOB-puppy Soulhill's Mr Marvellous BOS-puppy Piccobello`s Cleopatra Exotica

29.8. Vantaa all breed Puppy show
Judge: Elina Haapaniemi

Soulhill's Mr Marvellous started his show career at the age of 5 1/2 months with outstanding results:
BOB, BEST IN GROUP-1 and finally BEST IN SHOW-2!!!

Soulhill's Mr Marvellous

8.8. Turku All breed show
judge: Marie Petersen

Santarinteen Nadja BB2 and BOB-vet
Santarinteen Pluto BM3
Soulhill's Duchess BB4 and R-CAC
2.8. Iisalmi INT
Judge: Heidi Kirschbicler

Soulhill's Magical Champion BOB and BEST IN GROUP-1!!!
Soulhill's Nephrite BOS
Santarinteen Jade BB2, BOB-vet and BIS-3 VETERAN!
Soulhills Amazing Grace 2nd intermediate class, CQ
Soulhill's BOB-Breeder

My bred by girl Soulhill's True Magic 1st intermediate, BB4 with r-CAC and r-CACIB
26.7. Mikkeli INT
Judge: Ambjörn Lindqvist

Soulhill's Devil In Disguise BOB
Soulhill's Nephrite BOS
Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire BB3
Soulhill's Duchess 1st intermediate class
Soulhill's MAgical Champion 3rd Champion class
Soulhill's BOB-breeder
24.7. Helsinki INT
Judge: Rainer Vuorinen

Soulhill's Devil In Disguise BOB and BIG-2!!
Soulhill's Nephrite BB2, R-CACIB
Soulhill's Duchess 1st intermediate, CQ, R-CAC


Kuvateksti

19.7. Hyvinkää All breed show
Judge: Marja Talvitie

Soulhill's Devil In Disguise BOB and BIG-2!
Soulhill's Nephrite BOS
Soulhill's Duchess BB2 with CAC
Soulhill's DIamonds On Fire BB3
Santarinteen Jade BB4 and BOB-vet
Soulhill's BOB-breeder

12.7. Laukaa All breed show
Judge: Peter Machetanz

Soulhill's Devil In Disguise BOB and BIG-3!!
Soulhill's Nephrite BOS
Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire BB2
Soulhill's Duchess BB3 with CAC
Santarinteen Jade BOB-vet
Soulhill's BOB and BIS-2 Breeder!

BOB and BOS

BIS-2 Breeder under Mr. Markku Kipinä

11.7. Laukaa Group Show
Judge: Kirsi Honkanen

Soulhill's Devil In Disguise BOB and BIG-2 in huge combined FCI 5/8 groups!
Soulhill's Nehphrite BOS
Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire BB2
Santarinteen Jade BB3 and BOB-vet
Soulhill's Duchess 1st intermediate class, CQ
Soulhill's BOB and BIS-2 Breeder!
4.7. Tuusula All breed show
Judge: David Guy

Soulhill's Magical Champion BOS
Soulhill's Nephrite BB2
Soulhill's Duchess VG intermediate class
28.6.Karjaa all breed show
Judge: Karl-Erik Johansson

Soulhill's Nephrite BOB
Soulhill's Magical Champion BOS
Soulhill's Duchess 1st intermediate, exc.
Santarinteen Jade BOB-vet
14.6. Tuuri all breed show
Judge: Hanna-Riina Aho

Soulhill's Magical Champion BOB and BIG-3!!!
Soulhill's Nephrite BOS
Soulhill's Amazing Grace BB4, res-CAC
Soulhill's Duchess 3rd intermediate class, exc.
Soulhill's BOB and BIS-3 breeder!
13.6. Salo All breed show
Judge: Des Manton

Santarinteen Jade BB3, BOB-vet
Soulhill's Duchess 1st intermediate class, res-CAC
Soulhill's Nephrite 2nd Chmapion class, CQ

Kuvateksti

23.5. Helsinki INT
Judge: Renee Sporre Willes

Soulhill's Nephrite BB1, CACIB and BIG-4!!
Soulhill's Duchess BB2, with CAC and res-CACIB

23.5. Hamina INT
Judge: Laurent Heinesche

Soulhill's Nephrite BB1, CACIB, BOB and finally BIG-2!!!
Soulhill's Devil In Disguise BM1and CACIB
Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire BB2, res-CACIB
Santarinteen Jade BOB-vet
Soulhill's Duchess 2nd intermediate class, VG
Soulhill's BOB-breeder

17.5. Rauma all breed show
Judge: Joe Lobb

Soulhill's Nephrite BB2
Santarinteen Pluto BM4
Soulhill's Duchess 1st intermediate class, CQ and res-CAC
Santarinteen Jade 3rd in veteran class, CQ
16.5. Varkaus INT
Judge: Maria Grazia Miglietta

Santarinteen Pluto BM1, CACIB, BOB and BIG-3!!
Soulhill's Amazing Grace BB2 with CAC and r-CACIB--> CACIB!
Santarinteen Jade BB3, and BOB-vet <3
Soulhill's Nephrite 2nd in champion class, CQ
and my bred-by girl Soulhill's Only Magic 4th in intermediate class

10.5. Lahti Group show
Judge: Fredrik Nilsson

Soulhill's Duchess BB4
Soulhill's Devil In Disguise BM4
Soulhill's Nephrite 2nd champion class, CQ
Santarinteen Jade 2nd veteran class, CQ
Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire exc. champion class
2.5. Tampere INT
Judge: Ana Beatriz Knoll

Soulhill's Nephrite BB3, res-CACIB
Soulhill's Amazing Grace 1st intermediate, CQ and CAC!
Santarinteen Jade 2nd veteran class, exc.
Soulhill's Magical Champion 4th champion class, exc.

1.5. Lahti group show
Judge: Marja Talvitie

Soulhill's Nephrite BOB and BIG-2!!
Soulhill's Duchess BB2 with CAC

Soulhill's Nephrite BIG-2

11.4. Tallin INT TLNW-15
judge: Jelena Kruus

Santarinteen Jade BB4, BOB-VET, TLNVW-15 and finally BEST IN SHOW 2 VETERAN!!
Soulhill's Nephrite BB2, R-CACIB
Soulhill's Duchess 1st intermediate class, CQ, CAC!!
Soulhill's Magical Champion 3rd Champ class, CQ

Bis-vet judge Jorgen Hindse

Santarinteen Jade

28.3. Turku INT
Judge: Maria Teresa Mondo Gabrielli

Santarinteen Pluto BM1, CACIB and BOB!!!
Santarinteen Jade BB3, BOB-VET
Soulhill's Amazing Grace 1st intermediate class, CQ
Soulhill's Nephrite 3rd champion class, exc.

BOB Santarinteen Pluto and BOS Tiny Life Queen of the Stars

21.3. Lahti INT
Judge: Georg Walther

Soulhill's Duchess BB3, R-CAC, R-CACIB-->CACIB
Soulhill's Magical Champion BM3, R-CACIB
Soulhill's Nephrite 2nd Champion class, CQ
14.2. Tallinn INT Winter Cup-15
Judge: Kari Järvinen

Soulhill's Nephrite BB1, CAC, CACIB, BOB and finally BIG-4!! --> EE CH
Soulhill's Duchess BB4
Santarinteen Jade 2nd vet class, CQ

BOB Soulhill's Nephrite BOS Heidelind's So Special Drum

24.1. Turku INT
Judge: Edwin Manders

Soulhill's Nephrite BB1, CACIB, BOS!!
Soulhill's Duchess BB3, R-CAC
Santarinteen Pluto BM4

BOB Linnanhaltijan Topaasi and BOS Soulhill's Nephrite

2014

7.12. Helsinki INT W-14
Judge: Robert Blumel

Santarinteen Jade BB2, BOB-vet and VeteranWinner-14!!
Soulhill's Nephrite BB3, R-CACIB
S Duchess 3rd jun class exc.
S Magical Champion 3rd Ch class exc.
S Diamonds On Fire 3rd Ch class exc.
Kennel Soulhill's BOB breeder!!

BOB-vet VW-14 Santarinteen Jade

6.12. Helsinki Int HEW-14
Judge: Johan Juslin

Soulhill's Nephrite BB3 with CACIB!
Soulhill's Devil In Disguise BM4, R-CACIB
Soulhill's Duchess 2nd junior class, CQ
Santarinteen Jade 2nd vet class, CQ
Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire 3rd champion class, CQ

8.11. Jyväskylä Int
Judge: Tino Pehar

Soulhill's Magical Winner BB1, CACIB, BOS!!
Santarinteen Pluto BM2, CAC, R-CACIB--> CACIB ---> New FI CH!
Soulhill's Diamonds on Fire BB2, R-CACIB
Soulhill's Magical Champion BM3
Soulhill's Nephrite BB4, CAC--> New FI CH!!
Soulhill's Baroness 1st junior class with CQ
Kennel Soulhill's BOB breeder

BOS Soulhill's Magical Winner BOB Tiny Life Superstar

27.9. Eckerö Kv
Judge: Nina Karlsdotter

Soulhill's Nephrite BB2, res-CAC, res-CACIB
Santarinteen Pluto BM3, CAC
Santarinteen Jade BB3, BOB-VET
Soulhill's Magical Champion BM4
Kennel Soulhill's BOB-breeder
13.9. Porvoo Kr
Judge: Markku Kipinä

Soulhill's Nephrite BB2, CAC
Soulhill's Devil In Disguise BM4
Santarinteen Pluto open1, res-CAC
Kennel Soulhill's BOB-breeder
6.9. Helsinki Kr
Judge: Kirsi Honkanen

Santarinteen Pluto BM3, CAC
Soulhill's Magical Champion BM4
Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire BB3
Soulhill's Nephrite intermediate1, CAC
Santarinteen Jade BOS-vet

31.8. Erikoisnäyttely Helsinki
Judge: Marie Thorpe

Santarinteen Pluto BM2, CAC

24.8. Heinola KR
Judge: George Shogol

Soulhill's Amazing Grace BB2, CAC
El-Fortuna Yarak-Yaran BB3, res-CAC
Santarinteen Pluto BM2, CAC
23.8. Kouvola Kr
Judge: Esa Ruotsalainen

Soulhill's Magical Champion BM2
Santarinteen Jade BOS-vet, BB3
El-Fortuna Yarak-Yaran BB4
Santarinteen Pluto BM4, res-CAC

16.8. Valkeakoski Kr
Judge: Augustin Ionescu

Soulhill's Magical Winner BB4
Kuopio 3.8. INT
Judge: Ann Ingram

Soulhill's Magical Winner BB3, res-CACIB--> CACIB
Santarinteen Pluto BM4, CAC
2.8. Kuopio INT
Judge: Anne Indergaard

Santarinteen Pluto BM3, CAC

1.8. Kuopio INT
Judge: Tuula Plathan

Santarinteen Jade BB4
Soulhill's Nephrite Intermediate1, res-CAC
Santarinteen Jade Open2, res-CAC

26.7. Helsinki KR
Judge: Hana Petrusova

Santarinteen Pluto BM2, CAC
Santarinteen Jade BB4, BOB-vet

4.7. Pärnu RN
Judge: Esa Ruotsalainen

Soulhill's Duchess BB1, BOB-junior, BOS
Santarinteen Jade BOB-vet, BEST IN SHOW VETERAN!
Soulhill's Nephite BB2
Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire BB4
Kennel Soulhill's BEST IN SHOW BREEDER!
28.6. Forssa KR
Judge: Juha Putkonen

Santarinteen Jade BB3, BOB-vet
Soulhill's Nephrite BB4
15.6. Kotka INT
Judge: Andrew Brace

Soulhill's Nephrite BB2, res-CAC, CACIB



14.6. Pöytyä KR
Judge: Jetta Tschokkinen

Soulhill's Magical Champion BM1, BOB

8.6. Isojoki RN
Judge: Hannu Talvi

Soulhill's Magical Champion BM3
Santarinteen Pluto BM4, CAC
1.6. Keuruu RN
Judge: Leni Finne

Santarinteen Pluto BOB, CAC, BIG-1 and BEST IN SHOW!
Santarinteen Jade BOS, BOB-vet
Soulhill's Magical Champion BM2

24.5. Alavus KR
Judge: Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa

Santarinteen Pluto BOB, CAC
Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire BB1, BOS
Santarinteen Jade BB2, BOB-vet and BIS-2 Veteran
Soulhill's Nephrite BB3, CAC
18.5. Joensuu KR
Judge: Eivind Mjaerum

Santarinteen Jade BB1, BOS
Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire BB2
Soulhill's Devil In Disguise BM2
Soulhill's Magical Champion BM3
Soulhill's Magical Winner BB3
Soulhill's Nephrite BB4, CAC
Santarinteen Pluto BM4, CAC
Kennel Soulhill's BOB-breeder and BIS-2!
17.5. Joensuu INT
Tuomari/Judge: Tuula Savolainen

Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire BB1, BOS, CACIB
Santarinteen Pluto BM2, CAC, res-CACIB --> CACIB
Soulhill's Magical Winner BB2, res-CACIB --> CACIB
Santarinteen Jade BB3, BOS-vet
Soulhill's Devil In Disguise BM4
Kennel Soulhill's BOB-breeder
11.5. Hamina INT
Tuomari/Judge: Boris Spoljaric

Santarinteen Jade BB1, BOB-vet, BOB and BEST IN SHOW VETERAN!!!!!!
Santarinteen Pluto BM2, CAC, res-CACIB --> CACIB

10.5. Helsinki INT
Tuomari/Judge: Kari Hansen Granaas

Santarinteen Jade BB2, BOS-vet
Santarinteen Pluto BM3, res-CAC
Soulhill's Nephrite BB3, CAC, res-CACIB

3.5. Tampere INT
Tuomari/Judge: Graeme Missen

Santarinteen Jade BB1, BOS, BOS-vet
Soulhill's Magical Champion BM3, res-CACIB

26.4. Vaasa INT
Tuomari/Judge: Hanna-Riina Aho

Soulhill's Magical Champion BOB, CACIB, BIG-1 and finally BEST IN SHOW 3!!!
Santarinteen Jade BB3, BOB-vet and BIS-2 veteran!
Soulhill's Magical Winner BB1, BOS
Soulhill's Devil In Disguise BM2, Res-CACIB
Soulhill's Nephrite BB4, res-CAC
Kennel Soulhill's BOB-Breeder

19.4. Imatra INT
Tuomari/Judge: Zhuk Anatoli

Soulhill's Amazing Grace ROP-pentu / BOB-puppy
Soulhill's Nephrite PN2, Sert, va-CACIB / BB2, CAC, res-CACIB
Soulhill's Magical Champion PU3 / BM3
Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire PN4 / BB4
13.4.2014 TALLINN WINNER-14, INT
Tuomari/Judge: Ricky Lochs-Romans

Santarinteen Jade PN3, ROP-vet, TLNVW-14 ja BEST IN SHOW VET!!! / BB3, BOB-vet, TLNVW-14
and BIS-1 veteran!!!
Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire PN1, CACIB, VSP / BB1, CACIB, BOS --> TLNW-14!
Soulhill's Devil In Disguise PU3, Va-CACIB / BM3, res-CACIB--> CACIB and new INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION!
Soulhill's Nephrite PN2, va-CACIB / BB2, res-CACIB--> CACIB
Kennel Soulhill's BOB-breeder
Santarinteen Jade's progeny class BIS-3!!

23.3. Kouvola Pentunäyttely
Tuomari/Judge: Perttu Ståhlberg

Kennel Soulhill's BOB Breeder and BIS-3!!
22.2. Jyväskylä INT
Tuomari/Judge: Howard Ogden

Soulhill's Nephrite PN1, SERT, CACIB, ROP! / BB1, CAC, CACIB, BOB!
Santarinteen Jade PN3, ROP-VET / BB3, BOB-VET
Soulhill's Devil In Disguise PU2, Va-CACIB / BM2, res-CACIB
Soulhill's Magical Champion PU3 / BM3
12.2. St.Petersburg, Russia INT
Tuomari/Judge: Lisbeth Mach

Santarinteen Jade BB1, BOB-vet, BOS and BIS-3 veteran!
Soulhill's Nephrite BOB-jun, Jun-CAC --> RU JCH, BB3
El-Fortuna Yarak-Yaran CAC, CACIB and BB-2!!
Soulhill's Magical Champion CAC--> RU CH!!
18.1. Turku INT
Tuomari: Annukka Paloheimo

Soulhill's Nephrite PN2, va-sert / BB2, res. CAC
Soulhill's Devil In Disguise PU2,Va-CACIB --> CACIB / BM2, res. CACIB --> CACIB

2013

15.12.2013 WINNER 2013 Helsinki INT
Tuomari/Judge: Maija Mäkinen

Soulhill's Devil In Disguise PU1, VSP / BM1, BOS --> WINNER-13!!
Santarinteen Jade VSP-vet, PN4 / BOS-vet, BB4 --> VETERAN WINNER -13!!
14.12.2013 NORDIC WINNER 2013 Helsinkin INT
Tuomari/Judge: Geoffrey Curr

Santarinteen Jade VSP-vet, PN2 / BOS-vet, BB-2 --> NORD VETERAN WINNER-13!!
Soulhill's Rock Crystal PU3, sert / BM3, CAC --> NORD JUNIOR WINNER-13!!

16.11. Jyväskylä INT
Tuomari: Manola Poggesi

Santarinteen Jade PN1, ROP-vet, ROP / BB1, BOB-vet, BOB!!!
Soulhill's Magical Champion PU2, Va-CACIB--> CACIB / BM2, res-CACIB--> CACIB --->
 NEW INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION!!
Soulhill's Rock Crystal JUN3 ERI / 3th junior class exc.

26.10.2013 Lahti KV
Tuomari/Judge: Leni Finne

Santarinteen Jade PN1, ROP-vet, ROP / BB1, BOB-vet, BOB !!
Soulhill´s Devil In Disguise PU1, CACIB, VSP / BM1, CACIB, BOS
Soulhill´s Nephrite JUN2 EH / 2nd junior class, very good

20.10.2013 Rakvere KR
Tuomari/Judge: Jelena Kruus

Soulhill´s Magical Champion ROP / BOB
Soulhill´s Nephrite PN2, VSP-jun / BB2, BOS-jun
El-Fortuna Yarak-Yaran 3th junior class exc.

19.10.2013 Rakvere KR

Tuomari/Judge:
Soulhill´s Magical Champion ROP, RYP-4 / BOB, BIG-4
Soulhill´s Rock Crystal PU2, ROP-jun, Jun-sert / BM2, BOB-jun, Jun-CAC
Soulhill´s Nephrite PN3, VSP-jun, Jun-sert / BB3, BOS-jun, Jun-CAC --> EE JCH!!
El-Fortuna Yarak-Yaran 3th junior class, very good
5.10. Tuulos
Tuomari/Judge: Reet Lint

Soulhill's Magical Champion ROP, RYP-3 / BOB, BIG-3

14.9. Porvoo KR
Tuomari/Judge: Peter Machetanz

Soulhill's Devil In Disguise ROP / BOB
Soulhill's Nephrite JUN ERI2 / 2nd junior class exc.
Santarinteen Jade PN4, ROP-VET, BIS-4 Vet. / BB4, BOB-VET, BIS-4 Vet
8.9. Vantaa KR
Tuomari/Judge: Valerie Gervais

Soulhill's Nephrite JUN ERI-1, SA, SERT / 1st junior class exc. CAC
Santarinteen Jade PN2, ROP-VET, BIS-2 Veteraani!! / BB2, BOB-VET, BIS-2 Veteran!!

25.8.  Kaivopuisto, speciality
Tuomari/Judge: Elisabeth Spillman

Soulhill's Devil In Disguise VAL ERI-3 SA / 3th Champion class exc.
Soulhill's Nephrite JUN ERI-2 SA / 2nd junior class exc.
Santarinteen Jade ROP-VET / BOB-VET
24.8. Tervakoski INT
Tuomari/Judge: Leila Kärkäs

Santarinteen Jade ROP-VET / BOB-VET
Soulhills Nephrite JUN ERI2 / exc. 2nd junior class
18.8. Yyteri
Tuomari/Judge: Jussi Liimatainen

Soulhill's Rock Crystal ROP, SERT, RYP-2 / BOB, CAC, BIG-2
Soulhill's Nephrite VSP, SERT / BOS, CAC
Santarinteen Jade PN2, ROP-VET, BIS-2 Vet. / BB2, BOB-VET, BIS-2 Vet.


Santarinteen Jade

4.8. Iisalmi INT
Tuomari/Judge: Birk Carsten

Soulhill's Rock Crystal ROP, SERT, ROP-junior / BOB, CAC, BOB-junior
BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR and SUPER BIS JUNIOR-2!!!

Soulhill's Nephrite VSP, SERT / BOS, CAC
Santarinteen Jade ROP-VET, PN2 / BOB-VET, BB2

3.8. Turku KR
Tuomari/Judge: Tuula Plathan

Soulhill's Rock Crystal VSP, SERT / BOS, CAC
Soulhill's Nephrite PN2, SERT / BB2, CAC
Santarinteen Jade ROP-VET / BOB-VET


27.7. Helsinki INT
Tuomari/Judge: Yana Gavrilova

Santarinteen Jade VSP-VET, PN3 / BOS-VET, BB3
Soulhill's Nephrite JUN1, SA / 1st junior class
26.7. Pori INT
Tuomari/Judge: Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska

Santarinteen Jade VET-VSP / VET-BOB
Soulhill's Nephrite JUN-ERI2, SA, / 2nd junior class

14.7. Hyvinkää KR
Tuomari/Judge: Leni Finne

Soulhill's Nephrite, JUN1, SA PN1, SERT, VSP / 1st junior class, BB1, CAC, BOS !!
Santarinteen Jade VET-ROP, PN3 / VET-BOB, BB3

ROP Springwoods Magical Friendship & VSP Soulhill's Nephrite

7.7. Pärnu INT
Tuomari/Judge: Peter Machetanz

Soulhill's Nephrite ROP-JUN, J-Sert, ROP / BOB-junior, J.CAC, BOB!!!!!!!!!
Soulhill's Devil In Disguise VAL-ERI1, PU2 Va-CACIB / 1st champion class, BM2 R.CACIB.
Kennel Soulhill's BOB-breeder & BIS-2!!

ROP Soulhill's Nephrite & VSP Ultimatum Premiera

6.7. Pärnu INT
Tuomari/Judge: Elisabeth Spillman

Soulhill's Nephrite JUN-ERI2, PN4 / 2nd Junior class, BB4
Soulhill's Devil In Disguise VAL-ERI2, PU4 / 2nd Champion class, BM4
Soulhill's Rock Crystal JUN-ERI2 SA / 2nd junior class exc.
Kennel Soulhill's BOB-breeder and BEST IN SHOW BREEDER!!!
Soulhill's Nephrite & Soulhill's Rock Crystal BEST IN SHOW BRACE!!

5.7. Pärnu Speciality Group show
Tuomari/Judge:
Andrzej Kazmierski
 
Soulhill's Nephrite VSP-junior, J-sert, PN3 / BOS-junior, J.CAC, BB3
Soulhill's Devil In Disguise PU3 / BM3
Soulhill's Magical Champion PU4 / BM4
Soulhill's BOB-breeder & BIS-3
30.6. Tuusula KR
Tuomari/Judge: Steven H Seymour

Santarinteen Jade VSP-vet, PN1, VSP / BOS-vet, BB1, BOS
Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire BB3
Soulhill's Devil In Disguise BM4

29.6. Hämeenlinna KR
Tuomari/Judge: Luis Pinto Teixeira

Santarinteen Jade VSP-VET, PN3 / BOS-vet, BB3
Soulhill's Devil In DIsguise PU4 / BM4
16.6. Kotka INT
Tuomari/Judge: Igor Selimovic

Santarinteen Jade VET-ROP, PN1 VSP / VET-BOB, BB1 BOS
Soulhill's Magical Champion PU2 / BM2 CACIB
Soulhill's Devil In Disguise PU3 Va-CACIB / BM3 R. CACIB
Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire PN3 Va-CACIB / BB3 R.CACIB

ROP-VET & VSP Santarinteen Jade & ROP Pipperoo Do Your Magic

9.6 Latvia Riika, INT

Soulhill's Magical Champion PU2 / BM2 CACIB --> C.I.B.
Soulhill's Magical Champion & Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire BIS-4 pari / Brace

8.6 Latvia Riika, INT

Soulhill's Magical Champion PU3, SERT / BM3 CAC --> LV CH


12.5 Helsinki KV
Tuomari/Judge: Marja Talvitie

Soulhil's Devil In Disguise PU2 / BM2 R.CACIB
Soulhill's Magical Champion PU4 / BM4
11.5. Pöytyä RN
Tuomari/Judge: Esa Ruotsalainen

Soulhill's Red Pearl PN4 / BB4
4.5 Tampere KV
Tuomari/Judge: Francisco Salvador Janeiro

Soulhill's Nephrite VSP-pentu / BOS-puppy
Santarinteen Jade ROP-vet / BOB-vet
Soulhill's Devil In Disguise PU4 / BM4
Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire PN4 / BB4

ROP-Vet Santarinteen Jade & VSP-vet Jenuwane Kool Running

27.4. Lahti KV
Tuomari/Judge: John Walsh Ireland

Santarinteen Jade VSP-vet / BOS-vet
Soulhill's Devil In Disguise PU3 / BM3
Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire PN4 / BB4
El-Fortuna Yarak-Yaran JUN-EH2 / 2nd junior class very good

ROP-vet Jenuwane Kool Running & VSP-vet Santarinteen Jade

21.4. Rakvere Viro
Tuomari: Annika Ultveit-Moe Sweden


Soulhill's Rock Crystal BEST IN SHOW-3 pentu / puppy
Soulhill's Nephrite VSP-pentu / BOS-puppy
Soulhill's Magical Champion ROP RYP-3 / BOB BIG-3
Soulhill's Devil In Disguise PU2 / BM2
Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire VSP / BOS
Soulhill's Magical Winner PN3 / BB3
El-Fortuna Yarak-Yaran ROP-JUN JUN-SERT PN2 / BOB JUNIOR, JUNIOR CAC, BB2

Soulhill's Magical Champion & Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire BEST IN SHOW pari / Brace
Soulhill's Kennel BEST IN SHOW kasvattaja / breeder

20.4. Rakvere Viro
Tuomari/Jugde: Arne Foss Norway


Soulhill's Rock Crystal BEST IN SHOW-3 pentu / puppy
Soulhill's Nephrite VSP-pentu / BOS-puppy
Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire VSP / BOS
Soulhill's Devil In Disguise ROP / BOB
Soulhill's Magical Champion PU2 / BM2
Soulhill's Magical Winner PN2 SERT / BB2 CAC -> EE CH
El-Fortuna Yarak-Yaran ROP-JUN JUN-SERT PN3 / BOB JUNIOR, JUNIOR CAC, BB3

Soulhill's Devil In Disguise & Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire BEST IN SHOW pari / Brace
Soulhill's Kennel BIS-3 kasvattaja / breeder





13.4. Tallinnan Voittaja -13 / Estonian Winner -13
Tuomari: Jussi Liimatainen Finland

Soulhill's Rock Crystal BEST IN SHOW pentu / puppy
Soulhill's Nephrite VSP-pentu / BOS-puppy
Santarinteen Jade ROP-VET VET-SERT -> VIRON VETERAANIVALIO / BOB-VET VET CAC -> EE VET CH
Soulhill's Devil In Disguise PU2 / BM2 R.CACIB
Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire PN3 / BB3
El-Fortuna Yarak-Yaran JUN-ERI3 / 3rd junior class exc.

Soulhill's Devil In Disguise & Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire BIS-4 pari / brace

13.4. BIS-pentu. Tuomari: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari

Soulhill's Rock Crystal

1.4. Lappeenranta KR
Tuomari/Judge: Augustin Ionescu Romania

Soulhill's Magical Winner VSP / BOS
Soulhill's Devil In Disguise PU3 / BM3
Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire VAL-ERI3 / 3rd champion class exc.
Soulhill's Magical Champion VAL-ERI3 / 3rd champion class exc.
El-Fortuna Yarak-Yaran JUN-ERI2 / 2nd junior class exc.

BEST IN SHOW kasvattaja / Breeder !!


ROP Springwoods Magical Friendship VSP Soulhill's Magical Winner

31.3. Korpilahti RN
Tuomari/Judge: Maija Mäkinen Finland

Soulhill's Devil In Disguise ROP RYP-4 / BOB BIG-4
Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire VSP / BOS
Soulhill's Magical Champion PU2 / BM2
Soulhill's Magical Winner VAL-ERI2 / 2nd champion class. exc.
El-Fortuna Yarak-Yaran JUN-ERI3 / 3rd junior class. exc.

BIS-4 kasvattaja / Breeder
23.3. Jämijärvi RN
Tuomari/Judge: Esa Ruotsalainen Finland

Soulhill's Dimonds On Fire ROP RYP-3 / BOB BIG-3
Soulhill's Devil In Disguise VSP / BOS
Soulhill's Magical Champion PU2 / BM2
Soulhill's Magical Winner PN3 SERT -> FI MVA / BB3 CAC -> FI CH

BIS-2 Kasvattaja Kennel Soulhill's / Breeder


2.2. Keuruu RN
Tuomari/Judge: Paavo Mattila Finland

Soulhill's Magical Champion ROP / BOB
Soulhill's Magical Winner VSP, SERT / BOS CAC

2012


9.12 Helsinki, Winner 2012
Tuomari/Judge: Jussi Liimatainen, Finland

Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire VSP CACIB VOITTAJA-12 / BOS CACIB WINNER-12
Soulhill's Devil In Disguise PU2 Va-CACIB / BM2 R.CACIB
Soulhill's Magical Champion VAL-ERI3 SA / 3rd champion class. exc.
Soulhill's Magical Winner AVO-ERI1 SA Va-sert / 1st Open class. exc. R.CAC

ROP-kasvattaja / BOB Breeder
Kennel Soulhill's

4.11 Herning Denmark, Nordic Winner-12
Tuomari/Judge: Johan Juslin, Finland

Soulhill's Devil In Disguse ROP PMV-12, DK MVA / BOB NORDW-12, DK CH
Soulhill's Diamonds On Fire VSP PMV-12 C.I.B. DK MVA / BOS NORDW-12 C.I.B. DK CH
Soulhill's Magical Champion PU2 / BM2
Soulhill's Magical Winner ERI2 SA

ROP kasvattaja / BOB Breeder kennel Soulhill's